Competition NameMatch DateMatch TimeTeam 1Team 2Venue Name
U11 SAP Mini Series15/03/20209:00:00 AMSouthside EaglesBrisbane City MaroonWhites Hill Reserve 1
U11 SAP Mini Series15/03/20209:40:00 AMSouthside EaglesHolland Park HawksWhites Hill Reserve 1
U12 SAP Mini Series15/03/202010:10:00 AMSouthside EaglesBrisbane City MaroonWhites Hill Reserve 1
U12 SAP Mini Series15/03/202010:50:00 AMSouthside EaglesHolland Park HawksWhites Hill Reserve 1
U13 – NPL QLD (Male)15/03/20209:00:00 AMSunshine Coast WanderersSouthside Eagles Soccer ClubBallinger Park 3
U14 – NPL QLD (Male)15/03/202010:30:00 AMSunshine Coast WanderersSouthside Eagles Soccer ClubBallinger Park 3
U15 – NPL QLD (Male)15/03/202012:00:00 PMSunshine Coast WanderersSouthside Eagles Soccer ClubBallinger Park 3
U16 – NPL QLD (Male)15/03/202010:00:00 AMSunshine Coast WanderersSouthside Eagles Soccer ClubBallinger Park 1
U18 – FQPL Male15/03/20202:00:00 PMSouthside Eagles Soccer ClubWide Bay BuccaneersMemorial Park 1
U20 – FQPL Male14/03/202012:00:00 AMSouthside Eagles Soccer ClubBYEN/A – Bye
U9 SAP State Carnival 14/15 March14/03/20209:45:00 AMLogan FCSouthside EaglesLogan Football Complex 1
U9 SAP State Carnival 14/15 March14/03/202011:15:00 AMSouthside EaglesSWQ ThunderLogan Football Complex 6
U9 SAP State Carnival 14/15 March15/03/20208:30:00 AMSouthside EaglesRedlandsLogan Football Complex 2
U9 SAP State Carnival 14/15 March15/03/202011:30:00 AMSouthside EaglesGold Coast Knights 1Logan Football Complex 2
U9 SAP State Carnival 14/15 March15/03/202010:00:00 AMSouthside EaglesHolland Park Hawks FCLogan Football Complex 6
Under 12 Division 1 South14/03/20201:10:00 PMSouthside Eagles U12 Div 1 SthRedlands United U12 Div 1 SthMemorial Park 3
Under 12 Division 2 Girls14/03/20201:10:00 PMCaboolture SFC U12 Div 2 GirlsSouthside Eagles U12 Div 2 GirlsMoreton Bay Central Sports Complex 2
Under 12 Division 2 South14/03/202012:00:00 PMSouthside Eagles U12 Div 2 SthCapalaba FC U12 Div 2 SthMemorial Park 3
Under 12 Division 4 South14/03/202010:10:00 AMLions FC U12 Div 4 Sth OrangeSouthside Eagles U12 Div 4 SthLions Stadium 3E
Under 13 Division 1 South15/03/20209:00:00 AMSt George Willawong U13 Div 1 SthSouthside Eagles U13 Div 1 SthSt George’s Park 1
Under 13 Division 2 Girls15/03/20209:00:00 AMBrighton Bulldogs U13 Div 2 GirlsSouthside Eagles U13 Div 2 GirlsWakefield Park 2
Under 13 Division 2 South15/03/202010:20:00 AMMooroondu FC U13 Div 2 SthSouthside Eagles U13 Div 2 SthWilliam Taylor Sports Field 1
Under 13 Division 4 South15/03/20209:00:00 AMCapalaba FC U13 Div 4 SthSouthside Eagles U13 Div 4 SthJohn Fredericks Park 1
Under 14 Division 1 Girls15/03/202010:20:00 AMVirginia United U14 Div 1 GirlsSouthside Eagles U14 Div 1 GirlsAlbert Bishop Park 2
Under 14 Division 3 South15/03/202010:20:00 AMRedlands United U14 Div 3 SthSouthside Eagles U14 Div 3 SthCompass Showgrounds 1
Under 15 Division 215/03/202010:30:00 AMSpringfield United U15 Div 2Southside Eagles U15 Div 2Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field 2
Under 15 Division 2 Girls15/03/202010:20:00 AMSouthside Eagles U15 Div 2 GirlsUQFC U15 Div 2 GirlsMemorial Park 1
Under 16 Division 115/03/20201:30:00 PMUQFC U16 Div 1Southside Eagles U16 Div 1Cubberla Creek Reserve 1
Under 16 Division 515/03/202012:00:00 PMSouthside Eagles U16 Div 5Mt Gravatt Hawks U16 Div 5Memorial Park 1
Womens Capital League 115/03/20204:00:00 PMAlbany Creek Excelsior Womens Capital 1Southside Eagles Womens Capital 1Wolter Park 1
Womens Capital League 1 Reserves15/03/20202:00:00 PMAlbany Creek Excelsior Womens Capital 1 ReservesSouthside Eagles Womens Capital 1 ReservesWolter Park 1